ChemAbout
© 2026 ChemAbout
İçgörüler|Gizlilik Politikası|Kullanım Koşulları|[email protected]
Ana Sayfa/Bileşikler/Aroma ve Koku/LINALYL ACETATE
C12H20O2
196.29 g/mol
Aroma ve KokuUyarı

LINALYL ACETATE

CAS115-95-7EC204-116-4
Kategori
Aroma ve Koku
Bileşik Sınıfı
Ester
Birincil Kullanım
Fragrance and flavoring agent

Linalyl acetate is a monoterpenoid ester derived from linalool and is a principal component of essential oils from bergamot and lavender. It is widely used as a fragrance and flavoring agent in perfumes, soaps, cosmetics, and food extracts.

Fragrance component in perfumes and cosmeticsFlavoring agent in food extractsIngredient in soaps and cleaning products

İçerik kapsamı: Bu sayfadaki bilgiler kimyasal tanımlama ile endüstriyel tedarik, araştırma ve üretim bağlamlarına ilişkindir. Tedavi iddiası, tıbbi tavsiye veya ilaç kullanım talimatı niteliği taşımaz.

Bu bileşiği tedarik ediyor veya sağlıyor musunuz?

Envanterinizi listeleyin veya satın alma talebi gönderin

CAS 115-95-7

Bu Ürünü Listele
Tedarik bilgisi yayınlamak için oturum açın
Bu Ürünü Talep Et
Kayıt olmadan talep gönderin

İlgili Bileşikler

UygulamaAynı kullanım

Phenethyl acetate

CAS103-45-7

Fragrance and flavoring agent

UygulamaAynı kullanım

Heliotropin

CAS120-57-0

Fragrance and flavoring agent

UygulamaAynı kullanım

MYRCENE

CAS123-35-3

Fragrance and flavoring agent

UygulamaAynı kullanım

Camphor

CAS21368-68-3

Fragrance and flavoring agent

ReferansAynı kategori

Safranal

CAS116-26-7

Aroma constituent of saffron

ReferansAynı kategori

2-Methylbutanoic acid

CAS116-53-0

Flavor and fragrance ingredient

ReferansAynı kategori

2-ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE

CAS118-60-5

UV filter in cosmetics

ReferansAynı kategori

MALTOL

CAS118-71-8

Flavoring agent for food

Güvenlik Referansı

Zararlı
Zararlı
Çevre Tehlikesi
Çevre Tehlikesi
Uyarı
H315Causes skin irritation
H317May cause an allergic skin reaction
H319Causes serious eye irritation
H227
H336May cause drowsiness or dizziness
H401Toxic to aquatic life
H335May cause respiratory irritation
Tanımlayıcılar
IUPAC Adı

3,7-dimethylocta-1,6-dien-3-yl acetate

InChIKey

UWKAYLJWKGQEPM-UHFFFAOYSA-N

SMILES

CC(=CCCC(C)(C=C)OC(=O)C)C

Eş Anlamlılar (41)
  • (-)-S-Linalyl acetate
  • 1, 3,7-dimethyl-, acetate
  • 3,6-octadien-3-ol acetate
  • 3,6-octadien-3-yl acetate
  • Acetic acid linalool ester
  • Acetic acid-linalyl ester
  • Aetic Acid Linalool Ester
  • Bergamiol
  • Bergamol
  • Dehydrolinalool, acetate
  • Ex bois de rose
  • Ex bois de rose (synthetic)
  • FEMA 2636
  • LINALOOL ACETATE, DL-
  • LINALYL ACETATE
  • LINALYL ACETATE SYNTHETIC
  • Licareol acetate
  • Linalol acetate
  • Linalool acetate
  • Linalyl acetate (Standard)
  • Linalyl acetate (natural)
  • Linalyl acetate Ex Petitgrain
  • Lynalyl acetate
  • Phanteine
  • linaloyl acetate
  • linalye acetate