ChemAbout
© 2026 ChemAbout
رؤى|سياسة الخصوصية|شروط الخدمة|[email protected]
الرئيسية/المركبات/cosmetic_ingredient/CERAMIDE NG
C36H73NO3
568 g/mol
cosmetic_ingredient

CERAMIDE NG

CAS2304-80-5
فئة الاستخدام
cosmetic_ingredient
الفئة الكيميائية
أميد
الاستخدام الرئيسي
Cosmetic ingredient for skin care

CERAMIDE NG is a cosmetic ingredient used in skin care formulations. It is a ceramide-type compound that contributes to skin barrier function and moisture retention.

Skin care ingredientMoisturizing agent

نطاق المحتوى: تتعلق المعلومات الواردة في هذه الصفحة بتحديد المواد الكيميائية وبسياقات التوريد الصناعي والبحث والإنتاج. وهي لا تشكّل ادعاءً علاجياً أو نصيحة طبية أو إرشادات لاستخدام الأدوية.

هل تشتري أو تورد هذا المركب؟

أضف مخزونك أو أنشر طلب شراء

CAS 2304-80-5

إدراج هذا المنتج
سجّل الدخول لنشر معلومات التوريد
طلب هذا المنتج
أرسل طلبًا دون تسجيل

المركبات ذات الصلة

مرتبط بالاستخدامنفس الاستخدام

Magnesium ascorbyl phosphate

CAS113170-55-1

Cosmetic ingredient for skin care

مرجعنفس الفئة

Octyl octanoate

CAS2306-88-9

cosmetic emollient and skin conditioner

مرجعنفس الفئة

Vat red 1

CAS2379-74-0

D&C Red No. 30 cosmetic colorant

مرجعنفس الفئة

Di-n-octyl sebacate

CAS2432-87-3

plasticizer and cosmetic ingredient

مرجعنفس الفئة

TETRAHYDROFURFURYL METHACRYLATE

CAS2455-24-5

monomer for polymers in contact lenses

المعرّفات
اسم IUPAC

N-[(2S,3R)-1,3-dihydroxyoctadecan-2-yl]octadecanamide

InChIKey

KZTJQXAANJHSCE-OIDHKYIRSA-N

SMILES

CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCC(=O)N[C@@H](CO)[C@@H](CCCCCCCCCCCCCCC)O

الأسماء المرادفة (29)
  • 1-stearoyl-C18-sphingosine
  • C18 Dihydroceramide
  • C18 Sphinganine
  • C18 dihydrosphingosine
  • C18DH Cer
  • CERAMIDE 2 (RETIRED)
  • CERAMIDE NG
  • CERAMIDE TIC-001
  • Ceramide 2
  • Ceramide 2 pure
  • Ceramide II
  • Ceramide NS
  • N-(octadecanoyl)-sphinganine
  • N-(stearoyl)-dihydroceramide
  • N-Stearoylsphinganine
  • N-octodecanoyldihydroceramide
  • N-octodecanoylsphinganine
  • n-stearoyl dihydrosphingosine