Lecithin from Soybean is a group of yellow-brownish fatty substances that are amphiphilic, attracting both water and fats. It is widely used as an emulsifier to smooth food textures, homogenize liquid mixtures, and prevent sticking in food and cosmetic applications.
İçerik kapsamı: Bu sayfadaki bilgiler kimyasal tanımlama ile endüstriyel tedarik, araştırma ve üretim bağlamlarına ilişkindir. Tedavi iddiası, tıbbi tavsiye veya ilaç kullanım talimatı niteliği taşımaz.
Bu bileşiği tedarik ediyor veya sağlıyor musunuz?
Envanterinizi listeleyin veya satın alma talebi gönderin
CAS 93685-90-6
L-Arginine L-malate
Dietary supplement ingredient
PROPYLPARABEN
antimicrobial preservative in foods and cosmetics
Butyl 4-hydroxybenzoate
preservative in cosmetics and foods
Piperine
Flavoring agent and insecticide
(2-nonanoyloxy-3-octadeca-9,12-dienoyloxypropoxy)-[2-(trimethylazaniumyl)ethyl]phosphinate
JQWAHKMIYCERGA-UHFFFAOYSA-N
CCCCCCCCC(=O)OC(COC(=O)CCCCCCCC=CCC=CCCCCC)COP(=O)(CC[N+](C)(C)C)[O-]