ChemAbout
© 2026 ChemAbout
인사이트|개인정보 처리방침|이용약관|[email protected]
홈/화합물/cosmetic_ingredient/Salidroside
C14H20O7
300.3 g/mol
cosmetic_ingredient경고

Salidroside

CAS10338-51-9EC695-621-2
용도 분류
cosmetic_ingredient
화합물 분류
천연물
주요 용도
cosmetic ingredient

Salidroside is a glycoside compound derived from the plant Rhodiola rosea, commonly used as an ingredient in cosmetic and personal care products. It is primarily recognized for its potential antioxidant and protective properties in topical formulations.

cosmetic ingredient

콘텐츠 범위: 이 페이지의 정보는 화학물질 식별 및 산업 공급·연구개발·제조 맥락을 대상으로 합니다. 치료 효능 주장, 의료 조언 또는 의약품 사용 지침에 해당하지 않습니다.

이 화합물을 구매하거나 공급하시겠습니까?

재고를 등록하거나 구매 요청을 게시하세요

CAS 10338-51-9

이 제품 등록하기
로그인 후 공급 정보 게시
이 제품 구매 요청
가입 없이 요청 제출

관련 화합물

용도 관련동일 용도

Ursolic acid

CAS77-52-1

cosmetic ingredient

용도 관련동일 용도

1-Heptadecanol

CAS1454-85-9

cosmetic ingredient

용도 관련동일 용도

METHYL TRIDECANOATE

CAS1731-88-0

cosmetic ingredient

용도 관련동일 용도

STEARYL STEARATE

CAS2778-96-3

cosmetic ingredient

참고동일 카테고리

Disiloxane, hexamethyl-

CAS107-46-0

Silicone fluid and cosmetic ingredient

참고동일 카테고리

Sarcosine

CAS107-97-1

intermediate for cosmetic and antienzyme agents

참고동일 카테고리

Xylityl glucoside

CAS1095751-96-4

Personal care ingredient

참고동일 카테고리

Squalene

CAS111-02-4

Cosmetic ingredient and skin conditioner

안전 참조

유해
유해
경고
H319Causes serious eye irritation
식별자
IUPAC 이름

(2R,3S,4S,5R,6R)-2-(hydroxymethyl)-6-[2-(4-hydroxyphenyl)ethoxy]oxane-3,4,5-triol

InChIKey

ILRCGYURZSFMEG-RKQHYHRCSA-N

SMILES

C1=CC(=CC=C1CCO[C@H]2[C@@H]([C@H]([C@@H]([C@H](O2)CO)O)O)O)O

동의어 목록 (30)
  • Salidroside, United States Pharmacopeia (USP)
  • 8-O-b-D-glucoside of tyrosol
  • Rhodioloside
  • Rhodioloside (Standard)
  • Rhodosin
  • Salidroside
  • Salidroside (Standard)
  • Salidroside CRS
  • Tyrosol glucoside
  • salidroside (rhodioloside)
  • salidrosidin
  • sallidroside