ChemAbout
© 2026 ChemAbout
인사이트|개인정보 처리방침|이용약관|[email protected]
홈/화합물/cosmetic_ingredient/Extract of aloe
C16H13NO3
267.28 g/mol
cosmetic_ingredient

Extract of aloe

CAS85507-69-3EC287-390-8
용도 분류
cosmetic_ingredient
화합물 분류
천연물
주요 용도
Skin care cosmetic ingredient

Extract of aloe is derived from aloe vera, a succulent plant species widely distributed across the world. It is commonly used as an ingredient in skin care formulations.

Skin care cosmetic ingredient

콘텐츠 범위: 이 페이지의 정보는 화학물질 식별 및 산업 공급·연구개발·제조 맥락을 대상으로 합니다. 치료 효능 주장, 의료 조언 또는 의약품 사용 지침에 해당하지 않습니다.

이 화합물을 구매하거나 공급하시겠습니까?

재고를 등록하거나 구매 요청을 게시하세요

CAS 85507-69-3

이 제품 등록하기
로그인 후 공급 정보 게시
이 제품 구매 요청
가입 없이 요청 제출

관련 화합물

참고동일 카테고리

2,5-Di-tert-butylhydroquinone

CAS88-58-4

Cosmetic ingredient and antioxidant

참고동일 카테고리

Hydroxypinacolone retinoate

CAS893412-73-2

cosmetic ingredient for skin care

참고동일 카테고리

Methyl 2-hydroxyethyl cellulose

CAS9032-42-2

Gelling and thickening agent

참고동일 카테고리

Ecamsule

CAS90457-82-2

UVA filter in sunscreens

참고same scaffold

2'-Hydroxychalcone

CAS1214-47-7

research compound

참고same scaffold

3-(3,4-dimethoxyphenyl)-1-(2-hydroxy-3-methylphenyl)prop-2-en-1-one

CAS1313738-74-7

research compound

참고same scaffold

(E)-3-(3,4-Dihydroxyphenyl)-1-(2-hydroxy-4,5-dimethylphenyl)prop-2-en-1-one

CAS1353223-54-7

research compound

참고same scaffold

2-[4-[3-(3,4-Dichlorophenyl)-3-oxo-1-propen-1-yl]phenoxy]acetic Acid

CAS31824-95-0

Active pharmaceutical ingredient standard

식별자
IUPAC 이름

(E)-1-(4-methylphenyl)-3-(3-nitrophenyl)prop-2-en-1-one

InChIKey

SGCDUQWVNMXCOR-JXMROGBWSA-N

SMILES

CC1=CC=C(C=C1)C(=O)/C=C/C2=CC(=CC=C2)[N+](=O)[O-]

동의어 목록 (17)
  • Aloe barbadensis extract
  • Aloe vera oil
  • Aloe vera, ext.
  • Aloevera
  • Aloin from Aloe Vera -
  • Barbados aloe extract
  • Curacao aloe extract
  • Extract of aloe